-70%
Flipkart
Coway AirMega Aim Portable Room Air Purifier(White)
โ 4.0
$11,999.00
$39,900.00
-34%
Flipkart
EUREKA FORBES Air Purifier 230 with True HEPA H13 Filter & Surround 360? Air Intake Technology| Removes 99.97% PM2.5, Dust, Allergens, Bacteria & Pollen| 4-Stage Purification| Covers Area up to 310 Sq. Ft.| Filter change indicator | Sleep Mode | Timer Portable Room Air Purifier(White)
โ 4.0
$6,909.00
$10,400.00
-37%
Flipkart
Mi AC-M16-SC AP4 Smart - Portable Air Purifier, Triple Layer Filter & Negative Ionizer, Negative Air Ionizer, True HEPA Filter, traps 99.99% Viruses, covers up to 516 Sq Ft., Fast Purification in 7 Mins, Smart App Control, Alexa and GA Room Air Purifier(White)
โ 4.0
$12,599.00
$19,999.00
-50%
Flipkart
Honeywell Air Touch V5 4 stage filtration, Covers 589 sq.ft,H13 HEPA Filter, WiFi App&Voice Control, Filter Life Upto 9000 Hrs, Removes 99.99%PM2.5, AQI LED Display Portable Room Air Purifier(White)
โ 4.0
$11,497.00
$22,999.00
-49%
Flipkart
Qubo Smart Air Purifier Q200 | 200 Sqft | HEPA 13 | App & Voice Control Room Air Purifier(White)
โ 4.0
$6,590.00
$12,990.00
-53%
Flipkart
Qubo Smart Air Purifier Q400 | 400 Sqft | HEPA 13 | App & Voice Control Room Air Purifier(White)
โ 4.0
$8,490.00
$17,990.00
-53%
Flipkart
Honeywell Air Touch V1 3 Stage Filtration, Covers 235 Sq.ft, 3-in-1 filter - Pre-Filter, H13 HEPA Filter, Activated Carbon Filter, Removes 99.97% Pollutants, Allergens, Pet Danger, Smoke, Dust & Pollens Portable Room Air Purifier(White)
โ 4.0
$4,682.00
$9,999.00
-42%
Flipkart
Costar 6L Large Capacity Humidifier: Ultra-Quiet, Auto-Shut Off, Cold & Cough Relief Room Air Purifier(White)
โ 4.0
$2,898.00
$4,999.00
-40%
Flipkart
Dreo CADR 173m/h, 3-in-1 HEPA Filter, 750sqft Coverage, LED Display Portable Room Air Purifier(White)
โ 4.0
$8,999.00
$14,999.00
-77%
Flipkart
sanbhav Colorful Cool Mist Mini Humidifier โ USB Powered for Bedroom, Office & Car Use Portable Room Air Purifier(Multicolour)
โ 4.0
$233.00
$999.00
-71%
Flipkart
FLUDDER Air Purifier for bedroom Cover upto 200 Sq Ft True HEPA H13 Filter Surround 360ยฐ Portable Room Air Purifier(WHITE)
โ 4.0
$1,460.00
$4,999.00
-77%
Flipkart
valsheri H2O Humidifier for Household Portable Room office car Air Purifier Portable Room Air Purifier(multicolor)
โ 4.0
$226.00
$999.00