-8%
Aliexpress
Convenient Folding Bath Stool Anti-Slip Armrests Elderly-Friendly Shower Wall Seat Bathroom Safety Equipment Convenient Chair
โ 4.0
$71.05
$77.23
-64%
Aliexpress
va Ecomy Transfer Bench 9071 Bathroom Safety Aid for Seniors Durable Plastic with Non-Slip Surface White Easy to Install and Us
โ 4.0
$109.73
$304.80
Aliexpress
Supportive Non-Slip Grip Toilet Armrests Protective Safety Rails Easy Installation for Elderly Disabled Users for Bathroom Use
โ 4.0
$97.66
$97.66
Aliexpress
Toilet Chair Aluminum Bathroom Furniture Home Portable Elderly Pregnant Woman Shower Seat Medical Safety Chair Stool
โ 4.0
$115.43
$115.43
-8%
โ 4.0
$6,887.94
$7,486.85
-8%
Aliexpress
Bathroom Safety Equipment Commode Chair Lift with Toilet Seat
โ 4.0
$1,248.56
$1,357.13
-64%
โ 4.0
$10,692.15
$29,699.89
-68%
Aliexpress
10/50PCS Biodegradable Disposable Plastic Toilet Seat Cover Portable Safety Travel Bathroom Toilet Paper Pad Bathroom Accessory
โ
4.8
$4.16
$13.01
โ 4.0
$9,467.51
$9,467.51
-48%
Aliexpress
Foldable Wall-Mounted Baby Changing Station with Safety Strap, ADA Compliant for Commercial Bathrooms, White Gray
โ 4.0
$169.46
$325.88
โ 4.0
$11,190.17
$11,190.17
Aliexpress
20Pcs Bathroom Anti-Slip Stickers Pentagram Pattern Waterproof Non-Slip Floor Decoration Safety Stickers Decals for Bathroom
โ 4.0
$9.67
$9.67