-31%
Aliexpress
Wearable Blanket Throw Plush Fleece Plaid Lap Comfy Poncho with Buttons for Bed Sofa Office, Office Sofa Winter Christmas Warm
โ 4.0
$2,415.55
$3,501.04
-49%
Aliexpress
Bed Rail for Elderly Adults Bedside Support for Seniors, Fits KingQueenFullTwin, HeavyDuty Medical Device for Home and Hospital
โ 4.0
$5,320.53
$10,432.44
-75%
Aliexpress
Chucks MAX+ Hospital Bed Pads Disposable Adult 36 x 36 Soft Breathable Incontinence Pads - XXX-Large Chux Pee Pads for Elderly
โ 4.0
$9,464.40
$37,859.57
-51%
Aliexpress
Hospital Patient Examination Bed, Adjustable Stainless Steel Medical Clinic Table, Medical Furniture Equipment
โ 4.0
$49,034.52
$100,070.53
-44%
Aliexpress
Bed Rail w/ Anti-Slip Foam Grip, Adjustable Bedside Safety Rail, Heavy-Duty Carbon Steel Hospital Bed Handle
โ 4.0
$3,758.98
$6,712.56
-46%
โ
5.0
$3,228.20
$6,069.27
-31%
โ 4.0
$24.79
$35.93
-52%
Aliexpress
1Pair Hospital Bed Emergency Descent Switch Electric Nursing Beds Quick Release Accessory for Smooth Silent Patient Safety
โ 4.0
$731.76
$1,524.45
-75%
โ 4.0
$97.13
$388.54
-51%
โ 4.0
$505.81
$1,032.27
-49%
Aliexpress
Bed Table, Height Adjustable Overbed Table, Hospital Bedside Table, Medical Rolling Desk with Wheels, Waterproof Medical and Hom
โ 4.0
$95.05
$186.38
-52%
โ 4.0
$7.55
$15.73