-80%
Flipkart
Prestige Passion Smart Flexible Sink Pillar Tap Faucet(Wall Mount Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹567.00
₹2,799.00
-80%
Flipkart
STYLERA Set of 6 Plastic Tap for Home Bath Faucets Bathroom Fittings and Faucets Water Taps Kitchen Tap Polo Cock, Tap for bathroom plastic toilet tap Set of 6 Plastic Tap for Home Bath Faucets Bathroom Fittings and Faucets Water Taps Kitchen Tap Polo Cock, Tap for bathroom plastic toilet tap Bib Ta
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹162.00
₹799.00
-85%
Flipkart
Prestige Passion (Sink Cock) Brass Tap For Bathroom/Kitchen Faucet� � (Silver) Pillar Tap Faucet(Wall Mount Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹374.00
₹2,537.00
-85%
Flipkart
Spazio With 360 Degree Moving Hose, Dual Flow Type Hot/Cold Water Tap With Wall Flange Topaz Flex Sink Cock With Swivel Shower Spout - Flexo Play Bib Tap Faucet(Wall Mount Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹436.00
₹2,999.00
-85%
Flipkart
Spazio Silicon Swivel Spout & Dual Flow Pattern For Hot OR Cold Water With Wall Flange SmartBuy Fusion Sink Cock - Flxo Play With 360 Degree Flexible Black Pillar Tap Faucet(Wall Mount Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹453.00
₹2,999.00
-81%
Flipkart
Ramya CUBE Flexible Sink Tap Silver 360 degree swivel spout For Kitchen Sink Wash Basin Sink Tap Faucet(Wall Mount Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹453.00
₹2,399.00
-83%
Flipkart
Kyari - PREMIUM 360 Flexible Spark Sink Tap ( Brass) FD-10658 - For Kitchen Sink / Washbasin / Bathroom Sink Tap Faucet(Wall Concealed Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹499.00
₹2,999.00
-83%
Flipkart
Kyari - PREMIUM 360 Flexible Holex Sink Tap ( Brass) FD-10665 - For Kitchen Sink / Washbasin / Bathroom Sink Tap Faucet(Wall Concealed Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹499.00
₹2,999.00
-78%
Flipkart
Spazio SmartBuy Fusion Sink Cock-Flxo Play And 360 Degree Flexible Black Silicon Swivel Spout & Dual Flow Pattern For Hot OR Cold Water And Wall Flange Pillar Tap Faucet(Wall Mount Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹443.00
₹1,999.00
-76%
Flipkart
Kyari - Tall Deck Mount Table top Basin Pillar Tap ( GOLD ) HOLEX Handle For Wash Basin Pillar Tap Faucet(Deck Mount Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹839.00
₹3,499.00
-79%
Flipkart
XBEY by KIMSON Faucet head Universal Kitchen Faucet 3-Function Pull Down Sink Sprayer Tap Extender for Kitchen Sink, Flexible Faucet with Tap Extension Aerator Foam Flow Faucet(Single Handle Installation Type)
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹167.00
₹799.00
-70%
Flipkart
STYLERA Set of 012 Plastic Tap for Home Bath Faucets Bathroom Fittings and Faucets Water Taps Kitchen Tap Polo Cock, Tap for bathroom plastic toilet tap Set of 012 Plastic Tap for Home Bath Faucets Bathroom Fittings and Faucets Water Taps Kitchen Tap Polo Cock, Tap for bathroom plastic toilet tap Bi
★★★★☆ 4.0
₹293.00
₹974.00