-69%
Aliexpress
12000 BTU Mini Split Air Conditioner & Heater, 21 SEER2 r454b Inverter Ductless AC with WiFi Control,550 Sq.Ft.,installation Kit
โ 4.0
$507.52
$1,637.16
-71%
Aliexpress
9000 BTU Mini Split Air Conditioner& Heater,WiFi Enabled, 20 SEER2 208/230V, Cools 550 Sq.Ft, Alexa Compatible, Self Cleaning
โ 4.0
$413.42
$1,425.60
-68%
Aliexpress
4-in-1 Mini Split Air Conditioner, 9000BTU Smart Wall Mounted AC & Heat Pump For 750 Sq Ft Room, 208-230V/60Hz
โ 4.0
$537.62
$1,680.07
-68%
Aliexpress
Efficient 9000 BTU Mini Split AC with 21 SEER, Heat Pump, and Installation Kit for 450 Sq. Ft.
โ 4.0
$654.08
$2,044.00
-63%
Aliexpress
Northern Ireland Style Football Team Jersey, 2026/27 Split Green Kit, Stylish Soccer Top for Supporters, Streetwear & Match Day
โ 4.0
$8.44
$22.82
-68%
Aliexpress
18000 BTU 19 SEER2 Ductless Mini Split Air Conditioner & Heat Pump 230V - 750-1250 sq ft Cooling Heating Dehumidifier 42dB
โ 4.0
$815.14
$2,547.30
-33%
Flipkart
Daikin 2026 Model 1.5 Ton 3 Star Split Inverter AC(MTKL50XV16UAA
RKL50XV16UAA, White)
โ 4.0
$37,490.00
$56,100.00
-45%
Flipkart
IFB 2025 Model 1.5 Ton 5 Star Split Inverter Silver Plus Series with HD Compressor, AI, Dual Gold Fin, Nano Tek Coating & 8-in-1 Flexi Mode AC(CI185SL22RGN1, White)
โ 4.0
$36,490.00
$66,365.00
-47%
Flipkart
Voltas 2025 Model 1.5 Ton 3 Star Split Inverter AC(183V CAQ(4503901), White)
โ 4.0
$31,490.00
$59,790.00
-40%
Flipkart
Blue Star 2026 Model 1.5 Ton 3 Star Split Inverter with Wi-fi AC(IA318ZXUS, White)
โ 4.0
$36,490.00
$61,000.00
-44%
Flipkart
Whirlpool 2026 Model 1.5 Ton 3 Star Split Inverter AC(MAGICOOL 15T 3S INV CNV S6K2PP0 - I / MAGICOOL 15T 3S INV CNV S6K2PP0 - O, White)
โ 4.0
$32,240.00
$57,150.00
-42%
Flipkart
Haier 2026 Model 1.5 Ton 3 Star Split Twin Inverter AC(HSI17VP-W3NB-PI,HSO17VP-W3NB-PI, White)
โ 4.0
$33,990.00
$59,000.00