Bed with Storage, Foldable Metal Platform, Sturdy Steel, No Box Spring Needed, 18 inches High, Tool-Free Setup, Full Size, Black -55%
Available on Aliexpress

Bed with Storage, Foldable Metal Platform, Sturdy Steel, No Box Spring Needed, 18 inches High, Tool-Free Setup, Full Size, Black

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜† 4.0 / 5.0
$110.81 $246.25 You save: $135.44
Store Aliexpress
Currency $ USD
Category Foldable Beds

๐Ÿ”— This is an affiliate link. We may earn a commission at no cost to you.