-71%
Aliexpress
9000 BTU Mini Split Air Conditioner& Heater,WiFi Enabled, 20 SEER2 208/230V, Cools 550 Sq.Ft, Alexa Compatible, Self Cleaning
โ 4.0
$413.42
$1,425.60
-69%
Aliexpress
12000 BTU Mini Split Air Conditioner & Heater, 21 SEER2 r454b Inverter Ductless AC with WiFi Control,550 Sq.Ft.,installation Kit
โ 4.0
$507.52
$1,637.16
-69%
Aliexpress
12000 BTU Ductless Mini Split Air Conditioner Heat Pump 230V Inverter AC System Cooling Heating Quiet DIY Wall Unit 10ft Line
โ 4.0
$650.30
$2,097.75
-68%
Aliexpress
Efficient 9000 BTU Mini Split AC with 21 SEER, Heat Pump, and Installation Kit for 450 Sq. Ft.
โ 4.0
$654.08
$2,044.00
-68%
Aliexpress
12000 BTU Mini Split AC/Heat Pump, 20 SEER, 115V, Wall-Mounted, Cools up to 750 Sq. Ft. with Full Kit
โ 4.0
$753.68
$2,355.26
-68%
Aliexpress
12000 BTU Mini Split AC & Heat Pump, 20 SEER, 115V, Wall-Mounted, Cools Up to 750 Sq. Ft., Energy Efficient Inverter Technology
โ 4.0
$793.28
$2,478.98
-68%
Aliexpress
12000 BTU 20 SEER 115V Energy Efficient Inverter Mini Split AC with Heat Pump, 750 Sq. Ft. Capacity, Installation Kit Included
โ 4.0
$674.29
$2,107.16
-68%
Aliexpress
4-in-1 Mini Split Air Conditioner, 9000BTU Smart Wall Mounted AC & Heat Pump For 750 Sq Ft Room, 208-230V/60Hz
โ 4.0
$537.62
$1,680.07
-68%
Aliexpress
18000 BTU 19 SEER2 Ductless Mini Split Air Conditioner & Heat Pump 230V - 750-1250 sq ft Cooling Heating Dehumidifier 42dB
โ 4.0
$815.14
$2,547.30
-63%
Aliexpress
Northern Ireland Style Football Team Jersey, 2026/27 Split Green Kit, Stylish Soccer Top for Supporters, Streetwear & Match Day
โ 4.0
$8.44
$22.82
Aliexpress
12000btu Mini Split air Conditioners T3 Tropical Full DC 3D Triple Inverter 4 Way Swing Golden Fin Cool&heat Energy Saving
โ 4.0
$641.35
$641.35
Aliexpress
9k 12k 18k 24k Cooling Air Conditioning Smart Wall Split Air Conditioner
โ 4.0
$242.20
$242.20